Le liste a sostegno dei candidati sindaco di Seveso per le elezioni comunali del 3 e 4 ottobre 2021.
Il Faccia a faccia del Cittadino
LUCA ALLIEVI
Allievi Sindaco
Giorgio RADICE
Matteo VERGANI
Tiziana Marzia COLOMBO
Loris PINEL
Alessandro LUCCHINI
Monia FALCONE
Massimo Domenico CARRO
Federica ALLIEVI
Giovanni Ruggero detto Gianni CAPONE
Silvia MOTTA
David Carlo GALLI
Giuseppe MIANULLI
Francesco SIMIONI
Maria Valeria SACCHETTO
Riccardo PAGANI
Cristina Maurizia detta Cristina TAGLIORETTI
MASSIMILIANO ALBERICCI
Movimento 5 Stelle
Libero ANDREANI
Juana Maria ARANA
Cristina BONOMI
Antonella ROSA
Giancarlo TERRANEO
Maurizio MAMMONE
Debora Miria Angela CRIVELLARI
Rachele DELLA PORTA
Cruciano detto Nuccio NASCA
Vincenzo REPICI
Roberto SCARIAN
GIANLUIGI MALERBA
Partito Democratico, Civica Butti Malerba Sindaco, Seveso Futura
Pd
Anita ARGIUOLO
Daniele BARISON
Giovanni BESANA
Alfonso BIZZOZERO
Luca BOZZOLAN
Ersilia Teresa CAPPELLETTI
Beatrice CARLINO
Liliana Rita CATTANEO
Antonio DI CARLO
Davide Paolo GALEOTAFIORE
Monica Stefania PATRIZIO
Nadia POGLIANI
Patrizia PUPPO
Carlo TICOZZI
Civica Butti
Paolo BUTTI
Pietro ACETI
Matteo Giuseppe Claudio BARONE
Alessandro BONITO
Luigia CARIA
Luca GORLA
Mario LA GRECA
Silvana NAVILLI
Pietro PEDRONI
Paolo Carlo Emilio PRELINI
Elisabetta VEGGIAN
Rita ZANUTTA
Seveso Futura
Giorgio GAROFALO
Emanuela MACELLONI
Stefano CERESER
Maria Grazia SPERONELLO
Riccardo Mauro BARISON
Emi PACI
Cristiano DI BATTISTA
Francesca BARBARO
Giancarlo LA PIETRA
Elisabetta VARISCO
Massimo CARIA
Pasquale DOVASIO
Alessandro Vittorio detto “Alex” GUANZIROLI
Simone BRESOLIN
Pietro CORBETTA
Anna SANTAMBROGIO
ALESSIA BORRONI
Lega, Fratelli d’Italia, Forza Italia, Viviamo Seveso
Lega
Mauro Roberto TONOLI
Riccardo Benvenuto SALA
Andrea LUNGHI
Alice ZANIBONI
Stefano CIARDO
Maria FAMILARI
Matteo GRAVINA
Giuseppe GUFFANTI
Christian MIOTTI
Alessandra Elena PADULA
Giuseppe PECORARO
Maria Delma PEREZ
Serena RONZONI
Massimiliana SPINELLI
Giovanni STILLITANO
Dario ASNAGHI
Fratelli d’Italia
Ferruccio FERRO
Chiara ADRAGNA
Christian APRILE
Rocco detto Rocco ARCORIO
Pierluigi detto Pejo BORRONI
Roberto CASTRO
Samanta CUTRONA
Roberto DONGHI
Marco detto Marco MASTRANDREA
Valeria MORELLO
Jessica MUNARI
Emanuela PEZZULLA
Ingrid PONTIGGIA
Antonio SANTARSIERO
Roberta SANTORO
Marco ZAMPINO
Forza Italia
Luca VARENNA
Milena MAURI
Andrea Angela PACIFICO
Fabio DI BELLA
Werusca IANNOTTA
Alessandro Luigi ZORLONI
Gianpietro PONTIGGIA
Jessica CALÌ
Giuseppe MANDAGLIO
Chiaramonte Diego RUSSO
Ugo Massimiliano TOFFANIN
Viviamo Seveso
Clemente detto Tino GALBIATI
Michele ZULIANI
Roberta ARUANNO
Milena BUGO
Guido MARCONI
Paolo Adelio MARIANI
Liana MONTARULI
Massimo NASELLI
Caterina PAGANI
Sergio RIVA
Giacomo VASCELLA